BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAP HPI LIMITED

Company number 08033745

Registered office address
Capitol House, Bond Court, Leeds, LS1 5EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2018
due by 20 May 2018

Last statement dated 6 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAP AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED 14 May 2012 - 18 Aug 2017
PM BIDCO LIMITED 17 Apr 2012 - 14 May 2012