NETWORK SPACE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08030717

Registered office address
Centrix House, Crow Lane East, Newton-Le-Willows, Merseyside, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK SPACE LIMITED 03 Jul 2014 - 29 Jan 2019
NETWORK SPACE PLC 03 Jul 2014 - 03 Jul 2014
LANGTREE COMMERCIAL PROPERTY PLC 15 May 2012 - 03 Jul 2014
LANGTREE COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES PLC 14 Apr 2012 - 15 May 2012