NETWORK SPACE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08028388

Registered office address
Centrix House Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows, St Helens, Merseyside, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGTREE REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Jun 2012 - 23 Jul 2015
LANGTREE PROPERTIES GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Apr 2012 - 11 Jun 2012