SPIRAL PARTNERSHIP TRUST

Company number 08028375

Registered office address
228 Hatfield Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL1 4LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2020
due by 26 April 2020

Last statement dated 12 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEETVILLE TRUST 12 Apr 2012 - 21 Dec 2015