ELDONS BERKELEY LIMITED

Company number 08028153

Registered office address
7 Ely Place, Ely Place, London, England, EC1N 6RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
AAG LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED 12 Apr 2012 - 06 Jul 2017