Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

MINI GEMS LIMITED

Company number 08026971

Registered office address
1st Floor Whitecroft House, 51 Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 5BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 558 LIMITED 12 Apr 2012 - 30 May 2012