BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MEDAL HOUSE COMPANY

Company number 08021888

Registered office address
6th Floor Cardinal House, 20 St Marys Parsonage, Manchester, M3 2LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 April 2012

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2018
due by 19 April 2018

Last statement dated 5 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
OREL MINI COMPANY UNLIMITED 05 Apr 2012 - 18 Apr 2012