MONEYSAVINGEXPERT.COM LIMITED

Company number 08021764

Registered office address
One Dean Street, London, United Kingdom, W1D 3RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2020
due by 19 April 2020

Last statement dated 5 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2766) LIMITED 05 Apr 2012 - 21 Sep 2012