FULCRUM ELECTRICITY ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 08019627

Registered office address
2 Europa View, Sheffield Business Park, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S9 1XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVER BLUEBELL LIMITED 04 Apr 2012 - 17 Mar 2017