FLAT FILM LIMITED

Company number 08019469

Registered office address
25 Egret Heights, Waterside Way, London, United Kingdom, N17 9GJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PERMANENT SUCCESS LIMITED 04 Apr 2012 - 04 Oct 2012