CO-WORK SPACE LIMITED

Company number 08015062

Registered office address
Cp House, Otterspool Way, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD25 8JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CO-WORK SPACE II LIMITED 02 Jul 2014 - 22 May 2017
CP (RESERVE) LIMITED 19 Aug 2013 - 02 Jul 2014
GORHAMBURY GUN CLUB LIMITED 02 Apr 2012 - 19 Aug 2013