RETROSCREEN VIROLOGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08008232

Registered office address
Queen Mary Bioenterprises Innovation Centre, 42 New Road, London, E1 2AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2916 LIMITED 27 Mar 2012 - 11 Apr 2012