NAGEL AND PARTNERS LTD

Company number 08002465

Registered office address
Northgate House North Gate, New Basford, Nottingham, NG7 7BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2020
due by 5 April 2020

Last statement dated 22 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFESCIENCE VENTURES LIMITED 22 Mar 2012 - 21 Apr 2015