SYMBIO ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 07999360

Registered office address
Room 103, Mansion House Bucknalls Lane, Watford, Hertfordshire, England, WD25 9XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2020
due by 3 June 2020

Last statement dated 20 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SYMBIO POWER LIMITED 21 Mar 2012 - 07 May 2014