Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

FIR FARM LIMITED

Company number 07998330

Registered office address
22 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2020
due by 3 April 2020

Last statement dated 20 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
WYNNSTAY LINCOLN LIMITED 20 Mar 2012 - 03 Jun 2013