DB SYMMETRY NORTH LTD

Company number 07996713

Registered office address
Grange Park Court, Roman Way, Northampton, England, NN4 5EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BARWOOD DEVELOPMENTS (NORTH) LIMITED 20 Mar 2012 - 15 Jan 2015