RUSSET LP LIMITED

Company number 07994020

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES (LA PROVIDENCIA) LIMITED 02 Apr 2014 - 14 Jul 2016
CITADEL TRUSTEES (LA PROVIDENCIA) LIMITED 16 Mar 2012 - 02 Apr 2014