MANSTON THORNE LIMITED

Company number 07986474

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 77 LIMITED 12 Mar 2012 - 05 Aug 2015