DBW INVESTMENTS (10) LIMITED

Company number 07986246

Registered office address
Unit J Yale Business Village, Ellice Way, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE WALES INVESTMENTS (10) LIMITED 12 Mar 2012 - 06 Oct 2017