LOVEDEAN LIMITED

Company number 07984502

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 23 March 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 64 LIMITED 09 Mar 2012 - 04 Aug 2015