ELLICOMBE LIMITED

Company number 07984493

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 63 LIMITED 09 Mar 2012 - 05 Aug 2015