ONLINE MASTERY LIMITED

Company number 07979858

Registered office address
30 Linford Drive Linford Drive, Basildon, England, SS14 1RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2020
due by 21 March 2020

Last statement dated 7 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVE WOODY LIMITED 07 Mar 2012 - 18 Mar 2013