INSPIRING FUTURES PARTNERSHIP TRUST

Company number 07977442

Registered office address
Chepping View Primary Academy, Cressex Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 4PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2020
due by 20 March 2020

Last statement dated 6 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEPPING VIEW PRIMARY ACADEMY 06 Mar 2012 - 01 Aug 2018