RIDGEFORD CONCORD CONSULTING LTD

Company number 07972098

Registered office address
Brecher, 4th Floor 64 North Row, London, W1K 7DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCORD (CITY) LTD 01 Mar 2012 - 30 May 2013