ENGAGE LIVERPOOL CIC

Company number 07970713

Registered office address
239 Ellerman Road, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 4FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
29 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 February 2020
due by 14 March 2020

Last statement dated 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENGAGE LIVERPOOL 29 Feb 2012 - 01 Mar 2013