BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

77 INTERIORS LTD.

Company number 07967774

Registered office address
3rd Floor Lawford House, Albert Place, London, N3 1QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2019
due by 30 January 2019

Last statement dated 16 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WHITE TENT LIMITED 24 Nov 2015 - 23 Jan 2018
3D VISUAL DESIGN LTD 28 Feb 2012 - 24 Nov 2015