ST&R LIMITED

Company number 07967035

Registered office address
Reception Block Chorley Business & Technology Centre, Euxton Lane, Chorley, Lancashire, PR7 6TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2020
due by 24 August 2020

Last statement dated 10 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PERSONAL ADVICE LIMITED 20 Mar 2012 - 31 Oct 2013
GRIFFIN LETTINGS LIMITED 28 Feb 2012 - 20 Mar 2012