E TEXT BOOKS LIMITED

Company number 07961555

Registered office address
3 Devonshire Square, London, England, EC2M 4YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 23 February 2020
due by 8 March 2020

Last statement dated 23 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JCCO 294 LIMITED 23 Feb 2012 - 18 Apr 2012