CLUFF NATURAL RESOURCES PLC

Company number 07958581

Registered office address
Third Floor, 5-8 The Sanctuary, London, SW1P 3JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 07100 - Mining of iron ores
Previous company names
Name Period
CLUFF NATURAL RESOURCES LIMITED 21 Feb 2012 - 19 Apr 2012