ALMA PRIMARY

Company number 07958546

Registered office address
Alma Primary Friern Barnet Lane, Whetstone, London, England, N20 0LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2020
due by 6 March 2020

Last statement dated 21 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW JEWISH PRIMARY SCHOOL (FINCHLEY) LTD 21 Feb 2012 - 15 Apr 2013