FORMA FLOS LTD

Company number 07958489

Registered office address
2nd Floor Northumberland House, 303-306 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 7JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MENSCHBOZIER LTD 21 Feb 2012 - 12 Sep 2013