RIGHT LINK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 07957965

Registered office address
8th Floor 20 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSS POINT EUROPE LIMITED 21 Feb 2012 - 05 Aug 2019