SASH EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07956692

Registered office address
C/O Ditton Park Academy, Kings Reach, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL3 7UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2020
due by 29 February 2020

Last statement dated 15 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
DITTON PARK ACADEMY 16 May 2014 - 18 Mar 2015
THE SASH SCHOOL 20 Feb 2012 - 16 May 2014