INTO LONDON WORLD EDUCATION CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 07956509

Registered office address
One, Gloucester Place, Brighton, BN1 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTO LONDON LIMITED 20 Feb 2012 - 06 Oct 2014