BRUNSWICK CAMBRIDGE (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 07954843

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 31 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN CAMBRIDGE (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 17 Feb 2012 - 13 Jun 2013