NAS ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 07954396

Registered office address
391-393 City Road, London, EC1V 1NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
17 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 31 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NAS THAMES VALLEY FREE SCHOOL 17 Feb 2012 - 11 Apr 2013