SAINT LUCY'S COLLEGE LIMITED

Company number 07951757

Registered office address
53 Stoke Newington High Street, London, England, N16 8EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAINT LUCY COLLEGE LIMITED 16 Feb 2012 - 05 Apr 2012