SAINT PETER'S COLLEGE LIMITED

Company number 07951714

Registered office address
55 Stoke Newington High Street, London, N16 8EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 9 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
SAINT PETER COLLEGE LIMITED 16 Feb 2012 - 05 Apr 2012