EDUCATION PARTNERSHIP TRUST

Company number 07950891

Registered office address
Education Partnership Trust, Pleckgate Road, Blackburn, England, BB1 8QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTERNATIVE PROVISION TRUST 15 Feb 2012 - 18 Oct 2013