EMPIRE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07948642

Registered office address
Copse Manor, Woodlands Road East, Virginia Water, GU25 4PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPERTY PORN LIMITED 14 Feb 2012 - 06 Jun 2013