SOUTH WALES ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 07948427

Registered office address
Unit 13 Village Farm Ind Estate 51 Village Farm Road, Pyle, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, Wales, CF33 6BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2019
due by 29 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 725 LIMITED 14 Feb 2012 - 08 May 2012