OYSTER INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 07948352

Registered office address
Sony Technology Centre, Pencoed, Cardiff, CF35 5HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 723 LIMITED 14 Feb 2012 - 17 Apr 2012