DRAGONFLY AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07948303

Registered office address
The White Building Southside, Cardiff International Airport, Rhoose, Barry, South Glamorgan, CF62 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 722 LIMITED 14 Feb 2012 - 02 Nov 2012