TWILIO UK LIMITED

Company number 07945978

Registered office address
6th Floor One London Wall, London, United Kingdom, EC2Y 5EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2020
due by 24 February 2020

Last statement dated 10 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TWILIO EUROPE LIMITED 10 Feb 2012 - 22 Sep 2017