BIG LIFE SCHOOLS

Company number 07945230

Registered office address
1st Floor, 463 Stretford Road, Manchester, M16 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LONGSIGHT COMMUNITY PRIMARY LTD 10 Feb 2012 - 06 Jun 2015