ORANGE PLANET LIMITED

Company number 07943734

Registered office address
5 Ducketts Wharf, South Street, Bishops Stortford, Herts, CM23 3AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RHODIUM LOGISTICS LTD 09 Feb 2012 - 07 Jan 2016