GARDEN STORE DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 07943733

Registered office address
Layton House, 3-5 Westcliffe Drive, Blackpool, FY3 7BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2020
due by 23 February 2020

Last statement dated 9 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
GARDEN STORAGE BOX LIMITED 09 Feb 2012 - 19 Apr 2012