SOUTH ORPINGTON LEARNING ALLIANCE MULTI-ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07943613

Registered office address
Tubbenden Primary School, Sandy Bury, Orpington, Kent, England, BR6 9SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2020
due by 23 February 2020

Last statement dated 9 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
TUBBENDEN PRIMARY SCHOOL 09 Feb 2012 - 25 Feb 2016