PASTURE AE LIMITED

Company number 07943479

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2019
due by 5 January 2020

Last statement dated 22 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES AE LIMITED 02 Apr 2014 - 15 Jul 2016
CITADEL TRUSTEES AE LIMITED 09 Feb 2012 - 02 Apr 2014