NUCLEUS HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07941586

Registered office address
5th Floor 15 Whitehall, London, SW1A 2DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 720 LIMITED 08 Feb 2012 - 02 Apr 2012